Home Teams Directions Schedule Standings Meetings Post Season History Hall of Fame Contact
HALL OF FAME
-2016-
2016 Champions
Gilford Silver Hawks
2016 Runners-Up
Plymouth Plymouth Bobcats
2016 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS


-2015-
2015 Champions
Bow Bulldogs
2015 Runners-Up
Gilford Silver Hawks
2015 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS


-2014-
2014 Champions
Bow Bulldogs
2014 Runners-Up
John Stark Generals
2014 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS


-2013-
2013 Champions
Concord Capitols
2013 Runners-Up
Gilford Silver Hawks
2013 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS
MEDLEY, STANLEY (GIL)


-2012-
2012 Champions
Concord Capitols
2012 Runners-Up
John Stark Generals
2012 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS


-2011-
2011 Champions
Hollis/Brookline Cavaliers
2011 Runners-Up
John Stark Generals
2011 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS
EAGAN NICKERSON (JS), GAVIN LACOURCIERE (BOW), RILEY ANTLE (KEAR), AUSTIN HOGANCAMP (KEAR), CAMERON WEBSTER (KEAR), WYATT FARWELL (HB), CALEB LOMME (HB), JAMES SANTOS (HB), RYAN WALSH (HB), GEORGE TARWO (CONC), WALKKER JUDD (HART), TRAVIS GARAND (EN), ALEX TORIBIO (EN), NICK BELANGER (GIL), CARTER MERCER (GIL), NICK BROTHERS (GIL), NOAH FOGG (NEW), DAVISON KEITH (PEM), BAILEE JOHNS (MON), PHILIP THIBEAULT (JS), TYLER SULLIVAN (JS)
JACKSON HOUSMAN (JS), CHRIS ROBBINS (BOW), JACOB WALLING (KEAR), KAYNE ROBERT (HB), CHIS MCALLISTER (CONC), BRYCE LANDON (HART), JEREMY ESPO (EN), MALIK CARTER (GIL), MATTHEW MACDONALD (NEW), SALACH JACOB (PEM), JESSE LABARRE (MON)


-2010-
2010 Champions
Hollis/Brookline Cavaliers
2010 Runners-Up
Bow Bulldogs
2010 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS
RYAN BOLDWIN (BOW), MATTHEW EHRENBERG (BOW), TRISTAN MCNEEL (KEAR), ELLIOT LUKAITIS (KEAR), CARTER DILLON (BOW), GRANT STEJBACH (EN), JESSE CLAUSS (JS), CURTIS MARDEN (JS), JACOB SAWYER (JS), RJ SILVA (NEW), VINNY DUSTIN (PEM), ROBERT LAW (CONC), JOSH AMES (CONC), JOHN JELLULE (CONC), JOHN BIELECKI (HART), KILLIAN JEFFREYS (HB), MIKE MORGAN (HB), NICK SCHUTZ (HB), KYLE GAUDET (GIL), MAX TRIANO (GIL), MATT SWORMSTEDT (LAC), LIAM MORRIS (MON)
MITCHELL CLARK (BOW), RYAN STANLEY (KEAR), ALEX HACKETT (EN), BRENDAN JOHNSON (JS), TRAVIS NORMANDIN (NEW), MICHAEL ST. JACQUES (PEM), JACOB SZULC (CONC), WILLIAM TODT (HART), ANDREW BUTLER (HB), CODY YALE (GIL), MITCHELL BAILEY (LAC), TAYLOR BASSINGTHWAITE (MON)


-2009-
2009 Champions
Monadnock Huskies
2009 Runners-Up
Concord Capitols
2009 GSFL ALL STATE SELECTIONS
TANNER JILLSON (MON), DREW BOLEWSKI (MON), NICK SKROCKI (MON), NICK COMEAU (CONC), MARC GAUDET (CONC), LOGAN LAMOUREUX (CONC), CARTER DILLON (BOW), JOSHUA WAYNE (BOW), JACK ATHANAS (GIL), PATRICK MCGRATH (HART), NOLAN VIENS (HART), RYAN KINNEY (HB), JASON VANCOUGHNETT (HB), COLBEY DECOTIS (JS), SHAWN CAVALLARO (KEAR), GRIFFIN ANTLE (KEAR), SAMMY BARRETT (KEAR), STEVE KEMOS (LAC), TYLER MAVIKI (NEW), DEAN DUSTIN (PEM), BRAD RHOADES (PEM), MIKE PATNODE (PEM), KYLE KOSIOREK (UV)
MATT DREYFUSS (MON), MATT CAMPBELL (CONC), DERRICK LABRANCHE (BOW), SETHE ROWLEY (GIL), DILLON RICE (HART), NICK GARSIDE (HB), KINCAID PEARSON (JS), KEVIN GIRARD (KEAR), CHRIS FRONTIERO (LAC), NICK MCDONALD (NEW), JUSTIN MARSH (UV)


-2008-
2008 Champions
Bedford Jaguars
2008 Runners-Up
Pembroke Jr Spartans


-2007-
2007 Champions
Concord Capitols
2007 Runners-Up
Kearsarge Wildcats


-2006-
2006 Champions
Kearsarge Wildcats
2006 Runners-Up
Pembroke Jr Spartans



Copyright© 2017 - Granite State Football League - All rights reserved.
Page Views = 18548